Is Choco Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Palm), 13% Hazelnuts, Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, 7.5% Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Flavouring. *Rainforest Alliance Certified.
Check Choco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Choco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Belgian Choco Hazel with Stevia 12 oz (350g) - No Added Sugar - A healthy & delicious Option For Those Who Love Chocolate Spreads - Gluten Free - Vegetarian Friendly
Choceur Choco Changer Dark Chocolate With Salty Fudge & Almond
No Whey! Foods Vegan, Gluten Free, Nut Free | Choco NoNo's (3 Pack) | Top 9 Common Allergy Friendly
Choco Milk Chocolate Drink Mix, 14.1 oz
About this product
Unknown


