Is Chocolat lait Tanzanie Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucre de canne biologique, Beurre de cacao biologique, Poudre de lait entier biologique, Pâte de cacao biologique, Lécithine de soja biologique, Arôme naturel de vanille biologique. Peut Contenir : Ble, OEuf, Noix.
Check Chocolat lait Tanzanie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chocolat lait Tanzanie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


