Is CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED CREAMY CLUSTERS GRANOLA WITH PEANUT BUTTER CENTERS, CHOCOLATE CHIP Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Peanut Butter Centers: Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Powder, Fully Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed And Soybean), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Mono And Diglycerides, Molasses, Granola Coating: Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Brown Crisp Rice, Brown Rice Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Corn Starch, Rosemary Extract (Antioxidant), Chocolate Flavored Chips: Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa, Soy Lecithin, Salt
Check CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED CREAMY CLUSTERS GRANOLA WITH PEANUT BUTTER CENTERS, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED CREAMY CLUSTERS GRANOLA WITH PEANUT BUTTER CENTERS, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED CREAMY CLUSTERS GRANOLA WITH PEANUT BUTTER CENTERS, CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 9 retailers
About this product
Snack · Granule


