No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE GELATO WITH A RICH FUDGE SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, White Chocolately Sauce (Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Nonfat Dry Milk, Cocoa Butter, Modified Corn Starch, Titanium Dioxide, Natural Flavor, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Carob Bean Gum), Sugar, Cream, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Whey, Semisweet And White Chocolate Curls (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract, Skim Milk Powder), Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Vitamin A Palmitate

Check CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE GELATO WITH A RICH FUDGE SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE GELATO WITH A RICH FUDGE SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE is available at 3 retailers

IGAKrogerRalphs

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Soy Free? CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE GELATO WITH A RICH FUDGE SWIRL & GOURMET CHOCOLATEY TRUFFLES, CHOCOLATE FUDGE TRUFFLE | Spoonful