Is ChoZero Keto Honey Substitute Soy Free?

Ingredients
Calories, Total Carbohydrate, Non-gmo Resistant Dextrin, Water, Natural Honey Flavor, Beta Carotene, Monk Fruit Extract, Natural Caramel Color. Produced In A Facility That Processes Milk, Peanut, And Tree Nuts.
Check ChoZero Keto Honey Substitute against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ChoZero Keto Honey Substitute in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


