Is Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley (contains Gluten), Hops, Yeast, Chestnut Flavour

Check Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Christmas Ale Gift Tube 330Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking