Is CHRISTMAS JUJU SANTAS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40).

Check CHRISTMAS JUJU SANTAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go