Is CHRZAN HORSERADISH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HORSERADISH 52%, WATER, RAPE OIL, SPIRIT VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, THICKENING AGENTS (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID, ANTIOXIDANT: SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check CHRZAN HORSERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping