Is CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE, SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
White Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Sea Salt, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Modified Food Starch, Sodium Phosphates, Garlic (Contains Citric Acid), Olive Oil, Chicken Flavor (Salt, Chicken Broth, Natural Flavors), Xanthan Gum, Mixed Triglycerides, Sugar, Spices, Flavoring, Maltodextrin, Onion Juice Concentrate
Check CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE, SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE, SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
SUN-DRIED TOMATO & BASIL ALMOND FLOUR CRACKERS
SPANISH RICE LONG GRAIN RICE MIX WITH VEGETABLES & SPICES IN A TOMATO SAUCE, SPANISH RICE
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
CHICKEN POTSTICKERS FILLED WITH CHICKEN AND VEGETABLES AND SERVED WITH TAMARI DIPPING SAUCE, CHICKEN POTSTICKERS
Where to buy
CHUNK WHITE CHICKEN WITH SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE, SUN DRIED TOMATO AND HERB SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


