Is CIABATTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT AND DRIED YEAST.

Check CIABATTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrispyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishBreakfastLunch