Is Cilantro 20 g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro
Check Cilantro 20 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cilantro 20 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Cilantro Lime Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz.
MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN TENDER CHICKEN BREAST STRIPS PAIRED WITH A BRIGHT CHIMICHURRI SAUCE MADE WITH CILANTRO, LIME, AND GARLIC, MILD CILANTRO LIME CHICKEN
Where to buy
Cilantro 20 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepSalad


