Is CINNAMON APPLE GRANOLA+OAT GREATMEAL, CINNAMON APPLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM [MILK], SALT), BROWN SUGAR, COCONUT, WALNUTS, ORGANIC DRIED APPLES, SPICE, SALT.

Check CINNAMON APPLE GRANOLA+OAT GREATMEAL, CINNAMON APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go