Is CITRUS PEPPER INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, CITRUS PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC GREEN MANDARIN EXTRACT, WHITE PEPPER EXTRACT, CORIANDER LEAF EXTRACT.

Check CITRUS PEPPER INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, CITRUS PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusPepperySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep