Is CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WHOLE EGGS AND EGG YOLKS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLASSIC MAYO REAL MAYONNAISE, CLASSIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep


