Is CLEMENTE JACQUES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, ONION, TOMATOES, VINEGAR, SUGAR, IODIZED SALT AND GARLIC.
Check CLEMENTE JACQUES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEMENTE JACQUES, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS IN ADOBO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMarinading


