Is Clive's Organic Chickeny Puff Pie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soft White Wheat Flour, Stoneground Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Mushroom (12%), Seitan (8%) (Wheat Gluten, Water*, Chickpea, Aquafaba, Apple Cider Vinegar, Herbs and Spices), White Wine (4%), Asparagus (4%), Pea, Oats, Water*, Onion, Non-Hydrogenated Margarine (Sustainable Palm Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Water*, Coconut Oil, Salt*, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Carrot Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavouring*), Bouillon (Salt*, Rice Flour, Onion, Parsnip, Carrot, Olive Oil, Turmeric, Parsley), Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Herbs and Spices, Love, *Approved non-organic

Check Clive's Organic Chickeny Puff Pie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
FlakyCrispy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Clive's Organic Chickeny Puff Pie | Spoonful