Is Clover Leaf Tuna Gourmet White Sundried Tomato in Olive Oil Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALBACORE TUNA, OLIVE OIL, SUNDRIED TOMATO, FRESH GARLIC, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOURS.
Check Clover Leaf Tuna Gourmet White Sundried Tomato in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Leaf Tuna Gourmet White Sundried Tomato in Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MARGHERITA RECIPE TOPPED WITH VINE-RIPENED ROMA TOMATOES, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SWEET BASIL, MOZZARELLA & FONTINA CHEESES OVER TOMATO BASIL SAUCE CRISPY THIN CRUST PIZZA, MARGHERITA RECIPE
Starkist Solid Light Tuna In Extra Virgin Olive oil
Genova Tuna, Tonno, Solid Light, Premium Yellowfin, in Olive Oil
TOMATO BASIL PASTA SAUCE MADE WITH ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, TOMATO BASIL
FIRE ROASTED TOMATO & OLIVE OIL FLAVOR CRACKERS, FIRE ROASTED TOMATO & OLIVE OIL
Where to buy
Clover Leaf Tuna Gourmet White Sundried Tomato in Olive Oil is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Seafood · Can


