Is Clover Sonoma, Butter Salted Organic, 16 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream (Milk), Salt
Check Clover Sonoma, Butter Salted Organic, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clover Sonoma, Butter Salted Organic, 16 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clover Sonoma, Butter Salted Organic, 16 Ounce is available at 4 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral MarketYummyAmazon
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSandwich


