Is Club House Slow Cookers Sweet&Smoky Pulled Chicken Seasoning Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Spices (Including Chili Pepper), Dehydrated Garlic And Onion, Salt, Golden Syrup, Corn Maltodextrin, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Worcestershire Sauce Solids (Vinegar, Refiners' Molasses, Glucose, Salt, Caramel Colour, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavour), Modified Cornstarch, Refiners' Molasses, Vinegar, Solids, Caramel Colour, Silicon Dioxide
Check Club House Slow Cookers Sweet&Smoky Pulled Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Club House Slow Cookers Sweet&Smoky Pulled Chicken Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
McCormick Slow Cookers Savory Pot Roast Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix
McCormick Slow Cookers BBQ Pulled Pork Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix
McCormick Slow Cookers Seasoning Mix Instant Pot Teriyaki Chicken - 1.25 Oz
SWEET & SMOKY FLAVORED BBQ SEASONING SHAK'R, SWEET & SMOKY BBQ
Club House La Grille Montreal Chicken Seasoning
Where to buy
Club House Slow Cookers Sweet&Smoky Pulled Chicken Seasoning is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


