Is Co Op Cheese & Onion Potato Crisps 6 x 25g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese & Onion Flavour Seasoning (Onion Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Lactose (Milk), Sugar, Yeast Extract Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Cheese Powder (Milk), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Onion Extract, Garlic Powder, Flavouring (Contains Milk), Colour (Paprika Extract))
Check Co Op Cheese & Onion Potato Crisps 6 x 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Cheese & Onion Potato Crisps 6 x 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Cheese & Onion Potato Crisps 6 x 25g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


