Is Co Op Mild & Crispy Sweet & Crunchy Salad Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iceberg Lettuce, Carrot, Red Cabbage.
Check Co Op Mild & Crispy Sweet & Crunchy Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Mild & Crispy Sweet & Crunchy Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish


