Is Co-op No Added Water Corned Beef Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (98%), Salt, Preservative (Sodium Nitrite). Made from 122g of raw beef per 100g of cooked Corned Beef.

Check Co-op No Added Water Corned Beef Slices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op No Added Water Corned Beef Slices is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch