Is Coca-Cola Classic Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings including Caffeine

Check Coca-Cola Classic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coca-Cola Classic Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go