Is Coco Earth Plant Based Vindaloo With Basmati Rice Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Vegan Vindaloo: Onion, Jackfruit (30%), Water, Tomato, Refined Sunflower Oil, Ginger Paste, Garlic Paste, Distilled White Vinegar, Coco Earth™ Vindaloo Spice Mix (Coriander, Red Chilli, Black Pepper, Clove, Cinnamon), Salt, Modified Starch, Turmeric Powder, Paprika Oleoresin, Vindaloo Spice Extract (Spice Extracts & Oil, Refined Sunflower Oil, Polysorbate 80, Mono, Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids, Propylene Glycol), Cooked Rice: Cooked Basmati Rice (99%), Refined Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Green Cardamom, Cinnamon
Check Coco Earth Plant Based Vindaloo With Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coco Earth Plant Based Vindaloo With Basmati Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Where to buy
Coco Earth Plant Based Vindaloo With Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Pouch


