Is Cocoa Pebbles International Delight Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt. Contains A Milk Derivative. Produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Soy.

Check Cocoa Pebbles International Delight against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cocoa Pebbles International Delight is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCooking