Is Cocoa Truffle Bar Honey Mama's Chocolate Cake Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Honey, Organic Unrefined Coconut Oil, Organic Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Organic Coconut, Organic Pecans, Vanilla Extract, Himalayan Pink Salt. Contains: Coconut and Pecans.

Check Cocoa Truffle Bar Honey Mama's Chocolate Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go