Is COCONUT CRUNCHY SUPERFOOD SNACK, COCONUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPPED WATER LILY SEEDS, COCONUT SEASONING (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, COCONUT MILK POWDER [COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN], NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT), SUNFLOWER OIL

Check COCONUT CRUNCHY SUPERFOOD SNACK, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COCONUT CRUNCHY SUPERFOOD SNACK, COCONUT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go