Is COCONUT FRUIT BARS, COCONUT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CANE SUGAR, COCONUT FLAKES, COCONUT CREAM, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY, NATURAL STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, DEXTROSE).
Check COCONUT FRUIT BARS, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COCONUT FRUIT BARS, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


