Is Coconut Lemon Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Nh Margarine (Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Modified Palm Oil), Liquid Whole Egg, Icing Sugar (Sucrose, Corn Starch), Water, Coconut, Egg Whites: (Liquid Egg Whites, Triethyl Citrate), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Lemon Flavedo (Lemon Peel, Sugar, Lemon Oil), Baking Powder, Salt, Natural Coconut Flavour, Vanilla Allergens:processed In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Peanuts, Treenuts And Soy

Check Coconut Lemon Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coconut Lemon Bar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast