Is Colavita Balsamic Of Modena Vinegar, 17 oz (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wine Vinegar, Organic Grape Must, Contains Sulfites
Check Colavita Balsamic Of Modena Vinegar, 17 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Balsamic Of Modena Vinegar, 17 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Balsamic Of Modena Vinegar, 17 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingDippingMarinading


