Is Colavita Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Raspberry Wine Vinegar, Sulfites

Check Colavita Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking