Is ICE CREAM BARS, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, ORANGE PUREE (WATER, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE PULP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID), CITRIC ACID, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.

Check ICE CREAM BARS, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch