No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Colby Ridge Fresh Caramel Gourmet Popcorn, Fresh Caramel Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MARGARINE (VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (PALM OIL AND SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED, WHEY), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR), MAPLE FLAVOR (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, DARK MOLASSES GRANULES (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, CANE CARAMEL), BAKING SODA.

Check Colby Ridge Fresh Caramel Gourmet Popcorn, Fresh Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Colby Ridge Fresh Caramel Gourmet Popcorn, Fresh Caramel | Spoonful