Is COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Salad Dressing (Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, Egg Yolks (Egg Yolks, Salt), White Distilled Vinegar, Sea Salt, Modified Potato Starch, Lemon Juice, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (Color), Xanthan Gum), Fructose, Carrots, Salt, Erythorbic Acid (To Retain Color), Glucono Delta Lactone, Sorbic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid
Check COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLE SLAW, HOMESTYLE DELI SALADS is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegaryAcidic
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnacking


