Is Coles Australian Double Smoked Leg Ham Sliced Wood Smoked Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- australian sow stall free pork
australian sow stall free pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Australian Sow Stall Free Pork (82%), Water, Salt, Sugar, Acidity Regulators (325, 262), Modified Starch (1412), Vegetable Gums (407a, 412), Mineral Salts (451, 450, 508), Pea Protein, Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250), Fermented Rice. Wood Smoked
Check Coles Australian Double Smoked Leg Ham Sliced Wood Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Australian Double Smoked Leg Ham Sliced Wood Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Applegate Naturals Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast, 7 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slice


