Is Coles Pork Loin Steak With Smokey BBQ Rub | 300g Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sow Stall Free Australian Pork (87%), Marinade [Water, Mineral Salt (451), Dextrose (Maize), Salt, Antioxidant (316), Canola Oil], BBQ Rub (3.0%) [Sugar, Herbs & Spices, Dehydrated Vegetables (Onion, Garlic), Maltodextrin, Brown Sugar, Thickeners (1422, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Smoke Flavouring, Yeast Extract, Vinegar Powder, Natural Colour (150a), Fermented Red Rice].
Check Coles Pork Loin Steak With Smokey BBQ Rub | 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Pork Loin Steak With Smokey BBQ Rub | 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES AND VEGETABLES IN A WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES
TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED DRY RUBBED PORK LOIN FILET, TEXAS SMOKEHOUSE BBQ SEASONED
bettergoods Chicken Wings with Brown Sugar BBQ Dry Rub, 22 oz (Frozen)
Hatfield Texas Smokehouse BBQ Seasoned Dry Rubbed Pork Loin Filet
About this product
Meat · Slice


