Is Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skipjack Tuna (68%) (Fish), Water, Sunflower Oil, Red Chilli (1.0%), Salt, Thickener (1442), Chilli Powder, Paprika.
Check Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Tuna Spicy Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladLunchMeal Prep


