Is Collard Greens - 1 Bunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Collards
Check Collard Greens - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Collard Greens - 1 Bunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Garden of Life Organic Protein & Greens Powder, Vanilla, 20g Protein, 1.1lb, 17.4oz
Zena Greens Organic Supergreens Fruits And Vegetables
Gotham Greens Creamy Ranch Dressing & Dip
Glory Foods Seasoned Southern Style Collard Greens - Seasoned Southern Style
Amazing Grass Green Superfood Detox & Digest Clean Greens Whole Food Supplement
Where to buy
Collard Greens - 1 Bunch is available at 3 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep


