Is Colman's Double Superfine Mustard Powder, 4.6-Pound Tin Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard Flour

Check Colman's Double Superfine Mustard Powder, 4.6-Pound Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colman's Double Superfine Mustard Powder, 4.6-Pound Tin is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladSandwich