Is Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color (Fd&c Red 3), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Milk And Soy
Check Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Concord Original Double Bubble Gum, 3 LB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


