Is Cookie Notti Crunchy Cookie Butter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
66% SPECULOOS (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WATER, CANOLA OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, CINNAMON), VEGETABLE OILS (CANOLA, PALM), SUGAR, MILK FAT, CANOLA LECITHIN, CINNAMON, SEA SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: WHEAT AND MILK.
Check Cookie Notti Crunchy Cookie Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cookie Notti Crunchy Cookie Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cookie Notti Crunchy Cookie Butter is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsFortinos
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


