Is Coop Natural Flavourings Mini Gems Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, SUgar, Modified Potato Starch, Apple Jam (Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Puree, Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Acid (Citric Acid)), Water, Modified Tapioca Starch, Plant Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavorings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Sunflower Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax).
Check Coop Natural Flavourings Mini Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coop Natural Flavourings Mini Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


