Is Cooper Street Oatmeal Cranberry Granola Cookie Bake Dairy Free?

Ingredients
GRANOLA BLEND (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, BUCKWHEAT, GOLDEN FLAX SEEDS), UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BROWN CANE SUGAR, ROASTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, WHITE CHIPS (SUGAR, SUSTAINABLY SOURCED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), CHICORY ROOT FIBER, HONEY, ORGANIC NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, EGGS, SALT, CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Cooper Street Oatmeal Cranberry Granola Cookie Bake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cooper Street Oatmeal Cranberry Granola Cookie Bake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
Silk Oat Yeah The Oatmeal Cookie One Oatmilk Creamer, 32 fl oz
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip Cookie (Nut-Free) Kids MacroBar® - 7CT
ICED OATMEAL COOKIE ORGANIC BAKED WHOLE GRAIN ENERGY SNACK BAR, ICED OATMEAL COOKIE
Tate's Bake Shop Cookies - All Natural Oatmeal Raisin
About this product
Cookie · Piece


