Is Core bar peanut butter chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATST, PEANUTS*, DATEST, PREBIOTIC STARCH (IMO), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE+, FIBER (INULIN)T, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS*, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ALMONDS+, CASHEWS*, COCONUT. VITAMINS & MINERALS: ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), ZINC GLUCONATE (ZINC), ERGOCALCIFEROL (VIT. D2)
Check Core bar peanut butter chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core bar peanut butter chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


