Is Core bar peanut butter chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATST, PEANUTS*, DATEST, PREBIOTIC STARCH (IMO), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE+, FIBER (INULIN)T, WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS*, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, ALMONDS+, CASHEWS*, COCONUT. VITAMINS & MINERALS: ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), ZINC GLUCONATE (ZINC), ERGOCALCIFEROL (VIT. D2)
Check Core bar peanut butter chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Core bar peanut butter chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


