Is Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Whole Milk*, Heavy Cream*, Coconut Syrup*, Nonfat Milk*, Egg Yolk*, Vanilla Extract*, Guar Gum*, Vanilla Bean Specks*. Contains: Milk, Egg, Coconut *Certified Organic
Check Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cosmic Bliss Organic Grass-fed Dairy Vanilla Bean Nirvana Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


