Is Countdown Water Mango Flavoured Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Fructose, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavour (Mango), Potassium Sorbate)
Check Countdown Water Mango Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Countdown Water Mango Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
Where to buy
Countdown Water Mango Flavoured is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


