Is Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- contains tree nuts
- coconut
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Medium Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, D-alpha Tocopherol (From Sunflower Oil), Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut)
Check Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Country Life Vitamin D3 Spray Vanilla Bean -- 150 Sprays is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


