Is Crab Delights Imitation Crab Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alaska Pollock, Water, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Sugar, Sorbitol, Egg Whites, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Snow Crab Meat, Mirin Wine (sake, Sugar, Salt, Water, Yeast Extract), Potassium Chloride, Salt, Artificial Crab Flavor, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate, Color Added, Carmine, Paprika Oleoresin. Contains Fish (alaska Pollock), Egg, Crustacean Shellfish (snow Crab)
Check Crab Delights Imitation Crab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crab Delights Imitation Crab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Crab Delights Imitation Crab is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnacking


