Is Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 8.5 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Popcorn, Peanuts, Molasses, Salt, Corn, Soybean Oil And Soy Lecithin

Check Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 8.5 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cracker Jack Caramel Coated Popcorn & Peanuts, 8.5 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Bag

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go